Home »

2020 NDRA Member List

Updated 05-30-2020 as of 9:00 am MT

* In 2020 you will have to buy your membership online BEFORE ENTERING a rodeo for the points to count.

CARD # LAST FIRST
ND18113 ABRAHAMSON KYLE
ND1283 ANDERSON JIMMY
ND1870 ARNDORFER GARRET
ND727 ARNOLD CHRIS
ND1273 BANG KARLY
ND19111 BANG KELLY
ND2009 BENTZ SETH
ND1255 BERG LANE
ND1270 BERG WADE
ND1250 BERG BAILEY
ND1321 BERG BROOKLYN
ND2005 BIRELEY CIERRA
ND873 BOOTE JADE
ND404 BOOTE ALAN
ND1507 BOOTE JORY
ND880 BRANDT NIKKI
ND2016 BRIDSELL LAYTON
ND185 BUBEL JOSH
ND303 BUBEL JD
ND19011 BURWELL ELISE
ND169 CAIN CARMEN
ND723 CARSON ROSS
ND724 CARSON DAWN
ND176 CHRISTMAN CHUCK
ND866 CLARK JOSEY
ND1120 CLARK CHYANNE
ND19023 CRIMMINS SARAH
ND1407 CROWLEY AMBER
ND217 DAHL CLIFF
ND930 DALE TUCKER
ND1201 DALE JESSE
ND565 DALE SADIE
ND2010 DAVIS WAYLYN
ND1248 DOCKTER EMMY
ND19008 DRADER DAVID
ND19106 DYKE KELLY
ND1874 EDLAND NICOLE
ND091 EGGL BLAKE
ND017 EGGL KELLY
GC116 ELL DON
ND1403 ELLIG TRACY
ND721 ENTZE COLEMAN
ND1898 ERICKSON ARLO
ND1894 FAIRFIELD KATIE
ND19006 FISCHER ZOEY
ND1817 FISKETJON BRENDA
ND903 FLADELAND NICOLE
ND2006 FLEMINGER PAIGE
ND2008 FLORY GRACIE
GC246 FRANK DAN
ND210 FREDERICKSON KATELYN
ND228 FREDRICKSON JESSE
ND218 GERDES HAROLD
ND322 GJERMUNDSON HALI
ND19027 GOELEMA BAILEY
ND19032 GOELEMA NICK
ND208 GORRELL CLINT
ND1174 GRANN LACEY
ND418 GRANN BOBBI
ND284 GRAVEN JIM
ND1290 GRONLIE RYAN
ND1807 GRONLIE MORGAN
ND1447 HAADEM JERAD
ND1359 HANNA SUSAN
ND1837 HANNA RYAN
ND325 HANSEN CALLY
ND2012 HARRISON HENRY
ND211 HAUGEN LES
ND1886 HEID MARTY
ND1291 HERBERT COLTON
ND1181 HERMAN JUSTIN
ND2015 HICKS JAYDEN
ND021 HOOVESTOL SCOTT
GC082 HOOVESTOL ROGER
ND1322 HOOVESTOL KENDRA
ND641 HORNER NATE
ND918 HORNER LINDSEY
ND1835 HYSTAD JIM
ND1411 JANGULA MEGAN
ND272 JENSEN KYLE
ND981 JENSON KRISTI
ND1312 JOHNSON JAY
ND2004 JOHNSON BLAIR
ND1186 JORGENSON CLAY
ND118 JORGENSON BILL
ND949 JORGENSON ANNA
ND581 JORGENSON PAM
ND321 JORGENSON TOM
ND240 JORGENSON SETH
ND131 JORGENSON TIM
ND1214 KAHL CORTNEY
ND047 KAUTZMAN KENNEDI
ND583 KAUTZMAN JODI
ND2018 KESSLER AUSTIN
ND219 KLEEMANN SCOTT
ND222 KLEEMANN HALLEY
ND212 KNUDSEN BRANDON
ND1506 KRAMER BEN
ND2014 KRAMER KAREN
ND19033 KUKLA SYDNEY
ND1856 KULSETH LAVERN
ND1265 KVAMME CASEY
GC156 LADUE MAC
ND1510 LAKO CHASE
CO1216 LAPIERRE BRENT
ND19091 LAPIERRE WESTON
ND1419 LEISETH JAYDEN
ND767 LUNDQUIST AMANDA
ND882 MAGILKE WYETT
ND648 MAGILKE JESSICA
ND1845 MARTODAM KASEY
ND1846 MARTODAM ASHLEY
ND700 MONSON PATRICK
ND2007 MOSSET SYDNEY
ND058 NELSON LAFE
ND1101 NELSON JOE
ND195 NELSON ALLENE
ND1259 NEWMAN AMY
ND1084 PATENEAUDE COLE
ND951 PEEK TISA
ND919 PEEK JON
ND080 PETERSON CHASE
ND1096 PETERSON COLE
ND271 PFAFF JESSIE
ND1184 PIERCE KEENAN
ND971 PLEHALL SHANNAH
ND1410 PRESTHUS COURTNEY
ND2013 RAU JAYCIE
ND1888 REISS KIARRA
ND2000 RICHARDS JAIME
ND1390 ROGNLIEN ELLIOT
ND1230 ROSENCRANS CHANCE
  ROTENBERGER MICHELLE
ND250 SCHAEFER JEFF
ND826 SCHAEFER JORDYN
ND1466 SCHAFFER BRIAN
ND0151 SCHAU TYLER
ND015 SCHAU JACKIE
ND1160 SCHAUER BRITTANY
ND1125 SCHIELDS JON
GC1284 SCHMID DON
ND19070 SCHMIDT HANNAH
ND2017 SCHWAB JOSI
ND1867 SHIPP MICHELLE
ND18100 SIGVALDSEN ABBY
ND1819 SMITH CASSIDY
ND19065 SODERHOLM COLTER
ND2003 SODERHOLM CONNIE
ND19014 SORCH CASEY RAE
ND027 SPERRY ROBERT
ND1438 SPERRY KOLBY
ND2011 SPOTTED BEAR DENVER
ND1009 STATON JORDAN
ND1508 STATON RILEY
ND1138 STROH BOYD
ND510 TWEED KORREY
ND19007 URLACHER RON
ND2002 VILAS CRYSTAL
ND857 VOIGT RIVER
ND1472 VOLK VANESSA
ND19030 VOLLMER BROOKLYN
ND2019 VOLLMER HALLEY
ND1897 WAAGEN STEVE
ND1494 WARD CASEY
ND024 WEBER MACKENZIE
ND117 WHITE BRANDI
ND19107 WILKINS LANE
ND020 WILLIAMS ERIN
ND1182 WRIGHT DALTON
ND597 WZNICK TANNER
ND980 YSTAAS CHAD
ND1463 YSTAAS CHASYN
ND183 ZIEMAN AJ
North Dakota Rodeo Association
Michelle Rotenberger
13003 Welch Fire Place
Ludlow, SD 57755
605-576-3266 (Central Entry)
701-516-4333 (Office Cell)
866-579-3442 (fax)
ndra@ndrodeo.com
NDRA Central Entry
Michelle Rotenberger
605-576-3266
3 - 8 p.m. MT
Most entries on Monday
Call backs on Tuesday