2020 Timers List

Lisa Hendrickson Linton ND (605)390-0053 Approved
Elizabeth Klein Bismarck ND (701) 226-3034 Pending
Trudy Riehl Bismarck ND (701) 226-6435 Approved
Nancy Stute Bottineau ND (701) 871-7474 Pending
Deb Metcalfe Bottineau ND (701) 228-6502 Pending
Angie Nelson Bottineau ND (701) 871-8984 Pending
Rowena Nelson Kenmare ND (701)570-8781 Approved
Roxanne Gunderson Bismarck ND (701) 527-8358 Pending
Jackie Weinberger Breien ND (701) 391-9409 Pending
Brittany Zaharia Devils Lake ND (701) 521-0561 Approved
Kathy Vliem Lemmon SD (701) 376-5108 Pending
Sara Bubel Center ND (701) 391-8622 Approved
Maci Abrahmson Berthold ND (701) 340-2668 Approved
Samantha Drader Towner  ND (701) 833-1663 Approved
Judy Abrahmson Berthold ND (701) 240-8392 Pending
Jody Oswald Beulah ND (701) 426-5219 Pending
Jamie Miller Amidon ND (701) 240-1690 Pending
Lynette Jacobson Rhame ND (701) 290-8423 Pending
Brenda Rettinger New England ND (701) 690-2109 Pending
Cori Hilzendegger Bismarck ND (701)226-1708 Approved
Kami Kling Killdeer ND (701)290-1001 Approved
Missy Erickson Douglas ND (701)720-7336 Pending
Lisa Heiser Dickinson ND (701)290-0293 Pending
Rose Hystad Velva ND (701)721-4895 Approved
Nancy Koepplin Elgin ND (701)202-7863 Approved
Kathleen Kautzman Fargo ND (701)238-0512 Approved
Tammy Backhaus Bismarck ND (701)426-4578 Approved
Sherri Ralteseth Elgin ND (701)400-8728 Approved
Cheryl Schmidt Grassy Butte ND (701)426-4024 Approved
Bridgette Reiss Dunn Center ND (701)690-1877 Approved
Hannah Kling Grassy Butte ND (701)590-4073 Approved
Lisa Hoots Killdeer ND (701)290-8124 Approved
Devin Hall Killdeer ND (701)260-8208 Approved
Jo Piekkola Buffalo SD (605)210-2706 Approved
Larry Ulrich Elgin ND (701)471-4231 Approved
     
North Dakota Rodeo Association
Michelle Rotenberger
13003 Welch Fire Place
Ludlow, SD 57755
605-576-3266 (Central Entry)
701-516-4333 (Office Cell)
866-579-3442 (fax)
ndra@ndrodeo.com
NDRA Central Entry
Michelle Rotenberger
605-576-3266
3 - 8 p.m. MT
Most entries on Monday
Call backs on Tuesday